Yeung Chuen Ai (e-men) (1974)

Yeung Chuen Ai (e-men) (1974)

Other Name: 杨俊毅 楊俊毅 Yang Jun Yi Yueng Chun Ngai Yeung Jun Ngai Ян Цзюньи

Age: 50

Birthday: May, 01, 1974

Nationality: Wuxi, China

Height: 177 CM

Active Years: 2000 - 2010

Weight: 67 kg

Blood Type: AB

Movies
Show more