Wang Dao Nan (1962)

Wang Dao Nan (1962)

Other Name: 王道南 Ван Таонань

Age: 62

Birthday: January, 28, 1962

Nationality: Taiwan

Height: 0 CM

Wang Dao Nan is a Taiwanese director, drama teacher, writer and actor.

Active Years: 1991 - now

Occupation: actor, director, screenwriter, production manager

Movies
Show more