Oku Tomoya (2004)

Oku Tomoya (2004)

Other Name: 奥智哉 おく ともや Tomoya Oku

Age: 20

Birthday: July, 18, 2004

Nationality: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan

Height: 168 CM

Born in Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan. He is represented by Amuse Inc.

Movies
Show more