Kunimura Jun (1955)

Kunimura Jun (1955)

Other Name: 國村隼 米村喜洋 くにむら じゅん Jun Kunimura Yonemura Yoshihiro Yoshihiro Yonemura

Age: 69

Birthday: November, 16, 1955

Nationality: Kumamoto Prefecture, Japan

Height: 170 CM

Movies
Show more