Kora Kengo (1987)

Kora Kengo (1987)

Other Name: 高良健吾 こうら けんご 고라 겐고 Kengo Kora Koura Kengo Kengo Koura Кора, Кэнго

Age: 37

Birthday: November, 12, 1987

Nationality: Kumamoto, Japan

Height: 176 CM

Kora Kengo is a Japanese actor and model who has gained recognition for roles in films such as "Sad Vacation", "Into the White Night", "The Millenial Rapture", "The Egoists", "Snakes and Earrings" and "Norwegian Wood".

Kengo has gained a lot of recognition for his versatility and wide range of works. He started out by playing small supporting roles, but his talent and intensity as an actor was easily recognizable and acclaimed filmmakers began casting him in their movies.

Movies
Show more