Dai Gao Zheng (1996)

Dai Gao Zheng (1996)

Other Name: 代高政 Дай Гаочжэн

Age: 28

Birthday: June, 18, 1996

Nationality: Neijiang, Sichuan, China

Height: 0 CM

Dai Gao Zheng is a Chinese actor managed by Beijing SG-Culture Media. He was born in Neijiang, Sichuan, China. He graduated from the Central Academy of Drama, Acting Department, Class of 2013.

Movies
Show more