Zhu Zhi Ling (1995)

Zhu Zhi Ling (1995)

Other Name: 朱致灵 朱致靈 Чжу Чжилин

Age: 29

Birthday: September, 24, 1995

Nationality: China

Height: 185 CM

Zhu Zhi Ling debuted as an actor in drama My Classmate from Far Far Away on 2018.

Active Years: 2017 - now

Occupation: actor

Movies
Show more