Joshua Yang (1990)

Joshua Yang (1990)

Other Name: 楊宗樺 杨宗桦 Yang Zong Hua Yang Tsung Hua Yang Joshua Джошуа Ян

Age: 34

Birthday: January, 01, 1990

Nationality: Taiwan

Height: 0 CM

Joshua Yang is a Taiwanese actor and director.

Active Years: 2020 - now

Movies
Show more