Yang Fu Yu (1995)

Yang Fu Yu (1995)

Other Name: 杨馥羽 楊馥羽 Ян Фуюй

Age: 29

Birthday: September, 16, 1995

Nationality: China

Height: 0 CM

Chinese actress and model born in Hainan, Haikou City. She graduated from Zhuhai College of Jilin University.

Active Years: 2018 - now

Occupation: actress

Movies
Show more