Yen Cheng Kuo (1974)

Yen Cheng Kuo (1974)

Other Name: 颜正国 顏正國 Yan Ching Kuo Yan Jang Kuo Yan Ching Guo Yan Tseng Kuo Yen Chin Kwok Ngai Chai Kwok Янь Чжэнго Ень Чэнко

Age: 50

Birthday: October, 10, 1974

Nationality: Keelung City, Taiwan

Height: 0 CM

Movies
Show more