Yamasato Ryota (1977)

Yamasato Ryota (1977)

Other Name: 山里亮太 やまさと りょうた Ryota Yamasato

Age: 47

Birthday: April, 14, 1977

Nationality: Hanamigawa Ward, Chiba, Japan

Height: 178 CM

Movies
Show more