Xu Hao Xiang (1978)

Xu Hao Xiang (1978)

Other Name: 徐灏翔 徐灝翔 Hsu Hao Hsiang Сюй Хао-Сян

Age: 46

Birthday: August, 02, 1978

Nationality: China

Height: 0 CM

Xu Hao Xiang, born in Taoyuan, is a Taiwanese actor, presenter and performance director. He has a master's degree in acting from the Institute of Theater Arts, National Taipei University of Arts. His works span from theatre, television to film.

In 2010 with the "Time and Space Traveler", he was selected as the newcomer director of the "Newcomers, New Vision" by the National Arts Association and the National Arts Association, and performed in experimental dramas.

Active Years: 2009 - now

Movies
Show more