Xie Xin (1990)

Xie Xin (1990)

Other Name: 谢心 謝心 Се Синь

Age: 34

Birthday: January, 01, 1990

Nationality: China

Height: 0 CM

Xie Xin is an actress in China.

Active Years: 2022 - now

Occupation: actor

Movies
Show more