David Xiao (Mei Ah) (1985)

David Xiao (Mei Ah) (1985)

Other Name: 丫美 Xiao Sheng Jie Xiao David

Age: 39

Birthday: December, 01, 1985

Nationality: Taiwan

Height: 0 CM

Ah Mei is a member of Taiwanese boy group Eastyle (Yi Shi Li; 翼势力). He is nicknamed "Ah Mei" because his ethnicity is Amis, which is pronounced as "Ah Mei" in Mandarin. Not to be confused with Taiwanese Aborigine singer A-Mei.

Movies
Show more