Wee Weeraya Zhang (BNK48) (2001)

Wee Weeraya Zhang (BNK48) (2001)

Other Name: วี วีรยา จาง

Age: 23

Birthday: October, 23, 2001

Nationality: Nakhon Ratchasima, Thailand

Height: 0 CM

Movies
Show more