Mind Thanidaphat Tinsutthinanon (1992)

Mind Thanidaphat Tinsutthinanon (1992)

Other Name: มายด์ ฐาณิดาภัทฐ์ ติณสุทธินานนท์ วรัทยา ว่องชยาภรณ์ Mind Waratthaya Wongchayaporn Mind Waratthaya Wongchayaporn

Age: 32

Birthday: December, 30, 1992

Nationality: Hat Yai, Songkhla Province, Thailand

Height: 172 CM

Thanidaphat Tinsutthinanon (Nicknamed: Mind) is a Thai actress and model. She competed in the Miss Universe Thailand 2012 pageant, held on June 2, 2012 at Siam Pavalai Royal Grand Theatre, Paragon Cineplex in Bangkok, Thailand, where she placed first-runner up to Farida Waller, gaining the right to represent her country at Miss Earth 2012.

Movies
Show more