Wan Hong Jie (1972)

Wan Hong Jie (1972)

Other Name: 万弘杰 萬弘傑 Вань Хунцзе

Age: 52

Birthday: June, 08, 1972

Nationality: China

Height: 183 CM

Wan Hong Jie is an actor, screenwriter and director from Mainland China. He was born in Xinxiang City, Henan Province and graduated from Beijing Film Academy

Active years: 1998 - 2020

Weight: 70 kg

Blood Type: A

(Source: Baike)

Movies
Show more