Van Fan (1978)

Van Fan (1978)

Other Name: 范逸臣 范佑臣 林纳斯 판이천 Fan Yat San Fan Yi Chen Fan Van Вань Фань

Age: 46

Birthday: November, 03, 1978

Nationality: Donghe Township, Taiwan

Height: 171 CM

He is a Taiwanese singer and actor.

Active Years: 2005 - now

Movies
Show more