Ueno Haruka (HKT48) (1999)

Ueno Haruka (HKT48) (1999)

Other Name: 上野遥 うえの はるか Haruka Ueno

Age: 25

Birthday: September, 20, 1999

Nationality: Fukuoka Prefecture, Japan

Height: 0 CM

Movies
Show more