Ayata Toshiki (1950)

Ayata Toshiki (1950)

Other Name: 綾田俊樹 あやた としき Toshiki Ayata

Age: 74

Birthday: June, 13, 1950

Nationality: Nara Prefecture, Japan

Height: 171 CM

Toshiki Ayata is a Japanese actor and director born in Nara prefecture. He graduated from Meiji University Faculty of Letters.

His agency is knockout.

After working at the On Theater Free Theater, he formed the theater company Tokyo Kandenchi with Emoto Akira and Bengal.

Although he rarely appears on variety shows, for a short time, he made regular appearances on TV Asahi's late-night program "Good Morning."

Movies
Show more