Tong Xiao Hu (1955)

Tong Xiao Hu (1955)

Other Name: 佟小虎 Тун Сяоху

Age: 69

Birthday: June, 08, 1955

Nationality: China

Height: 0 CM

Tong Xiao Hu is a Chinese actor. He graduated from the Military Culture College of the National Defense University.

Active Years: 1994 - 2020

Occupation: actor, producer

Movies
Show more