Takeno Sena (2008)

Takeno Sena (2008)

Other Name: 竹野世梛 タケノセナ Sena Takeno

Age: 16

Birthday: August, 28, 2008

Nationality: Japan

Height: 172 CM

Takeno Sena is a member of the dance vocal unit ICEx.

Movies
Show more