Song Hae Na (1987)

Song Hae Na (1987)

Other Name: 송해나 宋海娜 Song Hena Сон Хэ На

Age: 37

Birthday: January, 07, 1987

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 170 CM

Song Hae Na is a South Korean model, TV personality, and actress. She appeared on Season 2 of “Korea's Next Top Model” in 2011 and has modeled for a large variety of consumer brands. In 2015, she made her drama debut in the series “Alchemist.”

Movies
Show more