Shao Sheng Jie (1960)

Shao Sheng Jie (1960)

Other Name: 邵胜杰 邵勝傑 Шао Шэнцзе

Age: 64

Birthday: October, 08, 1960

Nationality: China

Height: 0 CM

Active Years: 2007 - now

Occupation: actor

Movies
Show more