Pupe Jiradapa Intajak (BNK48) (1998)

Pupe Jiradapa Intajak (BNK48) (1998)

Other Name: ปูเป้ จิรดาภา อินทจักร

Age: 26

Birthday: January, 18, 1998

Nationality: Thailand

Height: 0 CM

Movies
Show more