Nishijima Hidetoshi (1971)

Nishijima Hidetoshi (1971)

Other Name: 西島秀俊 西岛秀俊 にしじま ひでとし Hidetoshi Nishijima 니시지마 히데토시 Хидэтоси Нисидзима هيدتوشي نيشيجيما הידטושי נישיג'ימה

Age: 53

Birthday: March, 29, 1971

Nationality: Hachioji, Tokyo, Japan

Height: 178 CM

Nishijima Hidetoshi is a Japanese actor. Nishijima starred in Kiyoshi Kurosawa's 1998 film "License to Live". He was given the Best Supporting Actor award at the Yokohama Film Festival in 2008.

Movies
Show more