Nagano Serika (AKB48) (2001)

Nagano Serika (AKB48) (2001)

Other Name: 永野芹佳 ながのせりか 나가노 세리카 Serika Nagano

Age: 23

Birthday: March, 27, 2001

Nationality: Osaka Prefecture, Japan

Height: 0 CM

Serika is a member of Japanese idol group AKB48. She was a competitor on Produce 48. However, she ranked #77 on episode 5 and was eliminated.

Movies
Show more