Mo Amena Pinit (1986)

Mo Amena Pinit (1986)

Other Name: โม อมีนา พินิจ ยุคลธร พินิจ Yukoltorn Pinit Ameena Pinji

Age: 38

Birthday: December, 03, 1986

Nationality: Thailand

Height: 0 CM

"Mo" Amena Pinit is an actor. She also works as a host and YouTuber. She has a bachelor's degree in business and a master's in communication arts from Dhurakij Pundit University.

Mo got her start in the industry appearing in ads from the age of thirteen to fourteen.

Mo was previously signed under RS Group from 2002 to 2007 before signing with Channel 7HD in 2008. In 2022, she became a free agent.

Movies
Show more