Mi Mi (1993)

Mi Mi (1993)

Other Name: 米咪 甜甜 Tian Tian Ми Ми

Age: 31

Birthday: February, 12, 1993

Nationality: Changsha, Hunan Province, China

Height: 168 CM

Mi Mi, born in Changsha, Hunan Province, is a Chinese actress and model. She graduated from the Vocal Music Department of the Xi’an Conservatory of Music and made her acting debut in 2015, appearing in the drama series “The Left Ear.”

Active Years: 2017 - now

Occupation: actress

(Source: Viki)

Movies
Show more