Matsumura Tatsuo (1914)

Matsumura Tatsuo (1914)

Other Name: 松村達雄 まつむら たつお Tatsuo Matsumura

Age: 110

Birthday: December, 18, 1914

Nationality: Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan

Height: 0 CM

Movies
Show more