Mao Zi Jun (1986)

Mao Zi Jun (1986)

Other Name: 茅子俊 Mao Zu Jun Mau Chi Cheun Мао Цзыцзюнь

Age: 38

Birthday: December, 31, 1986

Nationality: Shaoxing, China

Height: 179 CM

Mao Zi Jun is a Chinese actor. Born on December 31, 1986, he made his acting debut in the 2010 television series “Pretty Maid.” He has since appeared in many dramas, including the recent “Wine Beauty” (2014), “The Four” (2015), “Singing All Along” (2016), The Legend of Chusen” (2016) and “The Legend of Chusen 2” (2016-2017).

Active Years: 2010 - now

Occupation: actor

(Source: Viki)

Movies
Show more