Lucia Lu (1993)

Lucia Lu (1993)

Other Name: 陸夏 陆夏 Lu Xia Lu Lucia Лу Ся

Age: 31

Birthday: June, 10, 1993

Nationality: Taiwan

Height: 0 CM

Lucia is a Taiwanese actress.

Active Years: 2021 - now

Movies
Show more