Lookwa Pijika Jittaputta (1980)

Lookwa Pijika Jittaputta (1980)

Other Name: ลูกหว้า พิจิกา จิตตะปุตตะ Lookwa Phichika Chittaputta

Age: 44

Birthday: November, 06, 1980

Nationality: Thailand

Height: 0 CM

"Lookwa" Pijika Jittaputta is a singer, actor and DJ signed with GMM Grammy. She was formerly known as a member of the duo DoobaDoo. After obtaining a bachelor's degree from Chulalongkorn University's Faculty of Communication Arts, Lookwa went on to receive her master's from Mahidol University's College of Management.

Although Lookwa works as an actor in film and television, she's primarily a musical theatre actor.

Movies
Show more