Liu Zhen You (1974)

Liu Zhen You (1974)

Other Name: 刘真佑 刘国光 劉真佑 Lau Chan Yau Liu Guo Guang Лю Чжэнью

Age: 50

Birthday: October, 12, 1974

Nationality: China

Height: 0 CM

Active Years: 1998 - now

Occupation: actor

Movies
Show more