Liu Shuo (1984)

Liu Shuo (1984)

Other Name: 刘硕 硕宝 Shuo Bao Лю Шо

Age: 40

Birthday: November, 05, 1984

Nationality: Beijing, China

Height: 183 CM

In July 2008, he graduated from the Central Academy of Drama's 04 Department of Performing Arts. He is an actor of the Air Force Television Art Center, transferred from the Navy Political Department Television Art Center.

Movies
Show more