Andy Liu (1953)

Andy Liu (1953)

Other Name: 刘尚谦 劉尚謙 于岳弘 于岳宏 Liu Shang Qian Liu Shan Chan Liu Shang Chien Pedro Lau Lau Pedro Liu Andy Лю Шаньцзянь

Age: 71

Birthday: May, 06, 1953

Nationality: Taiwan

Height: 0 CM

Active Years: 1975 - 2019

Occupation: actor, producer, planning

Movies
Show more