Kubo Naoko (1932)

Kubo Naoko (1932)

Other Name: 久保菜穂子 久保菜穗子 久保忠子 くぼ なおこ 구보 나오코 Naoko Kubo Kubo Tadako Tadako Kubo Кубо, Наоко

Age: 92

Birthday: September, 24, 1932

Nationality: Tokyo Prefecture, Japan

Height: 163 CM

Kubo Naoko is a Japanese actress, mainly known for her appearances in more than 50 films and many jidaigeki (historical) dramas.

Movies
Show more