Korn Vathusiri Phuwapunyasiri (BNK48 1st Generation) (1999)

Korn Vathusiri Phuwapunyasiri (BNK48 1st Generation) (1999)

Other Name: วฑูศิริ ภูวปัญญาสิริ

Age: 25

Birthday: January, 21, 1999

Nationality: Thailand

Height: 0 CM

Movies
Show more