Kobayashi Ryoko (1989)

Kobayashi Ryoko (1989)

Other Name: 小林涼子 こばやし りょうこ Ryoko Kobayashi Kobayashi Ryouko Ryouko Kobayashi เรียวโกะ โคะบะยะชิ Кобаяси, Рёко

Age: 35

Birthday: November, 08, 1989

Nationality: Tokyo, Japan

Height: 160 CM

12th Nikkan Sports Drama Grand Prix (Jul to Sep 2008): Best Supporting Actress for Maou.

(Source: DramaWiki)

Movies
Show more