Kim Yi Na (1979)

Kim Yi Na (1979)

Other Name: 김이나 金伊娜 金利娜 Gim Yi Na Kim Eana Eana Kim Gim Eana Eana Gim

Age: 45

Birthday: April, 27, 1979

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Kim Eana is a South Korean K-pop lyricist. She is primarily known for the songs "Abracadabra" performed by Brown Eyed Girls, and "Good Day" performed by IU, with the latter holding the #1 spot on the Gaon Singles Chart for five weeks. In total, 18 songs penned by her have reached #1 on South Korea's music charts.

Movies
Show more