Kim Seong Cheol (1991)

Kim Seong Cheol (1991)

Other Name: 김성철 金聖喆 Kim Sung Cheol Kim Sung Chul

Age: 33

Birthday: December, 31, 1991

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 178 CM

Kim Sung Cheol is a South Korean actor, previously better known as a musical actor. He made his debut in a musical in 2014 and in the 2017-2018 television drama “Prison Playbook.” He also has appeared in the film “Rose of Betrayal” (2018) and the television drama “To. Jenny”, where he has proven to be a good singer.

Movies
Show more