Kim Do Jin (2014)

Kim Do Jin (2014)

Other Name: 김도진 Gim Do Jin

Age: 10

Birthday: July, 29, 2014

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Kim Do Jin is a South Korean child actor.

Instagram: dojin__kim

Movies
Show more