Kalaya Jirachaisakdecha (1985)

Kalaya Jirachaisakdecha (1985)

Other Name: กัลยา จิรชัยศักดิ์เดชา Kanlaya Chinchaisakdecha

Age: 39

Birthday: August, 22, 1985

Nationality: Thailand

Height: 0 CM

Movies
Show more