Joe Chu (1960)

Joe Chu (1960)

Other Name: 朱祖權 朱祖权 Jue Jo Kuen Chu Cho Kuen Chu Jo Kung Chu Joe Джо Чу

Age: 64

Birthday: January, 01, 1960

Nationality: British Hong Kong

Height: 0 CM

Movies
Show more