Jie Bing (1972)

Jie Bing (1972)

Other Name: 節冰 节冰

Age: 52

Birthday: June, 30, 1972

Nationality: China

Height: 0 CM

Jie Bing is a Chinese actor who made his acting debut in the 2010 series, King of Silk. He graduated from the Communication University of China.

Movies
Show more