Jang Cheon (1985)

Jang Cheon (1985)

Other Name: 장천 Chang Cheon

Age: 39

Birthday: July, 09, 1985

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Jang Chun is a lawyer who was a participant of the TV show "Heart Signal" season 1 and he is debuting in acting.

Movies
Show more