Jack Charupong Kluaymai-Ngam (1987)

Jack Charupong Kluaymai-Ngam (1987)

Other Name: แจ๊ค จารุพงศ์ กล้วยไม้งาม Jack Jarupong Kluaymaingam

Age: 37

Birthday: January, 20, 1987

Nationality: Thailand

Height: 177 CM

"Jack" Jarupong Kluaymaingam, born in Bangkok, is a singer and actor under XOXO Entertainment. He graduated from Thammasat University's Sirindhorn International Institute of Technology with a bachelor's in engineering management.

Jack was a member of the boyband Nice 2 Meet U before leaving the group in 2008 to continue his studies. After graduating, Jack returned as a solo artist under the name "Black Jack."

Movies
Show more