He Luo Luo (2001)

He Luo Luo (2001)

Other Name: 何洛洛 徐一寜 徐一宁 Xu Yi Ning Хэ Лоло

Age: 23

Birthday: May, 04, 2001

Nationality: Xiaoshan District, Hangzhou, China

Height: 180 CM

He Luo Luo (Birth name: Xu Yi Ning; English name: Stark), born in Xiaoshan District, Hangzhou City, Zhejiang Province, is a Chinese singer and actor managed by Original Plan Entertainment. He is a former leader of Yi'An Music Club. He participated in the Chinese survival show, Produce Camp 2019, and finished in 2nd place with 13,652,312 votes, debuting as a member of R1SE, which disbanded on June 14, 2021.

On March 30, 2017, he made his debut under the stage name “He Luoluo”. He debuted in 2017 as the leader of Yi’An Music Club. In October 2020, he starred in his first drama, “Love Crossed”.

Active Years: 2021 - now

Weight: 58 kg

Occupation: actor

Movies
Show more