Jiame Gao (1981)

Jiame Gao (1981)

Other Name: 高梓淇 高子琪 Gao Zi Qi Ko Chi Kei Gao Jiame Гао Цзыци

Age: 43

Birthday: April, 30, 1981

Nationality: Taiyuan, China

Height: 184 CM

Active Years: 2005 - now

Occupation: actor, producer, presenter, planning

Movies
Show more