Gao Wei Man (1995)

Gao Wei Man (1995)

Other Name: 高维蔓 高維蔓 Гао Вэймань

Age: 29

Birthday: July, 04, 1995

Nationality: China

Height: 0 CM

Gao Wei Man, born in Chongqing, is a Chinese actress. She graduated from the Shanghai Institute of Visual Arts. She started out as a professional broadcaster before launching her acting debut in 2018 with her role in the urban love family drama "The Family".

Active Years: 2016 - now

Movies
Show more